fish10a

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Vatac is an international leading manufacturer and supplier of industrial valves in the world. Our primary goal is to provide a unique solution for the services of Oil, Gas, Nuclear, Refinery, Chemical, Marine, Potable Water, Waste Water, Sewage, Power Station and Pipeline Industries.
    Vatac has been specialized in the designing and manufacturing…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Shanghai TheraMabs Bio-technology co., LTD (TheraMabs Bio) was established in 2015 and is located at No. 133, Dongzheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai. It is a leading manufacturing biopharmaceutical company in bio-therapeutics, especially in therapeutic mAbs and fusion protein in China. There are more than 30 biosimilar pipelines which we can…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Anhui Shan sen brush Co., Ltd.’s office address is located in the Anqing, whose geographical location is indispensable and on an important position of the Yangtze River. The company is located in Yuantan town’s industrial park, Qianshan, Anqing, Anhui Province. It was incorporated on Qianshan market supervision bureau on July 2, 2010 with a r…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    The machine is used for printing straw paper , Kraft paper, sticker , etc ,

    Feature :
    1. Adopt the anilox rollers to spread ink.
    2. Unwinding and rewinding are controlled by magnetism power brake, clutch.
    3. Printing unit adopt 360º for registration.
    4. Each Printing unit has one infrared to dry the device group.
    5. The rubber roller can break…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Product Detail:
    Brand Name:Oryzogen
    Certification:ISO 9001 certificate
    Source:Rice Grain (Oryza Sativa)
    Catalog Number:HYC005M01
    Formulation:Lyophilized powder
    Package size:50ug, 100ug, 500ug, 1mg, 10mg
    Other names:Recombinant bFGF, rhbFGF, OsrbFGF
    Human basic broblast growth factor (bFGF or FGF-2) is a single-chain h…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Our History
    Linyi Zhucheng Plastic Product Co.,Ltd the company was established in 2006,is professional in producing all kinds of pe tarpaulins and woven fabrics.
    Our Factory
    With a occupation of 10,000 sq.m and more than 100 workers.Monthly output is 500 tons,from yarn,base fabric weaving,coating and finish products,as well as packing and…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    About us
    Lianfeng (Suizhou) Food Co., Ltd is located in Suizhou City ,Hubei Province,China,which is called “The Hometown of Shiitake Mushroom”,founded on 2002.
    LIANFENG is a professional food manufacturer, exporter and supplier, which is mainly specialized in Dried Shiitake Mushroom,Dried Black Fungus and Chinese Triditional herbs.
    We are the…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Locating in the biggest aluminum processing cluster region in China, Henan Henry Metal Material Co., Ltd is invested by Hongkong Henry International Co., Ltd, with 10 years aluminum marketing experience and good connections with famous aluminum mills in China mainland and abroad. Henan Henry is a professional manufacturer and supplier of aluminum…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    ◆Our History
    The company was founded in 2012.
    ◆Our Factory
    Zhejiang AKMK Automation Co., Ltd. was established in Zhejiang, China. It has gradually grown into one of the world’s professional high-quality mixing station accessories developers and manufacturers in the vast market. It has R&D centers, manufacturing bases and inventory centers in Chi…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a ha inviato un aggiornamento 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa

    Anhui Jianlong Engineering Co., Ltd. found in 2011, one professional enterprise delivers solutions and services of Field Measurement, Process Automation Control, On-line Analytical, Fire & Gas Detectors, Heat Tracing, Control valves, ON-off Valves, Safety Valves, Compressors and Pumps and etc, mainly serve for industry projects in oil &gas,…[Leggi tutto]

  • fish10a è diventato un membro registrato 5 mesi, 2 settimane fa